Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
15:30
POUSTOVIT
main catwalk, MA
 
16:00
BE SUSTAINABLE! project presentation
sustainable fashion space, MA
 
16:30
ELENA BURENINA
main catwalk, MA
 
17:00
A.M.G.
see invitation
 
17:30
OLEYNIK STUDIO FOR AO2 presentation
art space 2, MA
 
18:00
FROLOV x SOVA
main catwalk, MA
 
18:30
A press conference of the FIGHTFORLOVE project from 100% LIFE x FROLOV x SOVA
media space, MA
 
19:00
Non-existent Tribes Project by Oksana Levchenya
art space 3, MA
 
19:30
FINCH
main catwalk, MA
 
20:00
YANA CHERVINSKA
main catwalk, MA
 
20:30
Polina Veller presentation
art space 1, MA
 
21:00
VALERY KOVALSKA party
main catwalk, MA
 
12:00
ISKO x KSENIA SCHNAIDER public talk
sustainable fashion space, MA
 
14:00
LAKE STUDIO
see invitation
 
15:00
JEAN GRITSFELDT
see invitation
 
16:00
ARUTIUNOVA
main catwalk, MA
 
16:30
PRZHONSKAYA
main catwalk, MA
 
17:00
KATERINA KVIT / T.MOSCA
right wing, MA
 
17:00
Lucky look presentation
art space 1, MA
 
17:30
GASANOVA
main catwalk, MA
 
18:00
BOB BASSET x Hamlet Zinkovskyi "Objects" presentation
art space 4, MA
 
18:30
LARISA LOBANOVA
main catwalk, MA
 
19:00
FLOW THE LABEL
see invitation
 
19:30
Fashion Film Festival Kyiv 2019 presentation
media space, MA
 
20:00
SIX.
main catwalk, MA
 
20:30
KSENIA SCHNAIDER
right wing, MA
 
21:30
JARDIN EXOTIQUE
see invitation
 
14:00
ARTEMKLIMCHUK
main catwalk, MA
 
14:30
JULIYA KROS
right wing, MA
 
15:00
BE SUISTAINABLE! public talk
sustainable fashion space, MA
 
15:30
GUNIA PROJECT
see invitation
 
16:00
DZHUS
special space, MA
 
16:30
IRYNA DIL’
main catwalk, MA
 
17:00
THEO
right wing, MA
 
17:30
GOLETS
main catwalk, MA
 
18:00
VOROZHBYT&ZEMSKOVA
main catwalk, MA
 
18:30
DOMANOF presentation
art space 2, MA
 
19:00
DAFNA MAY
main catwalk, MA
 
19:30
RYBALKO
right wing, MA
 
20:00
A/RAISE
main catwalk, MA
 
20:30
AYSINA
main catwalk, MA
 
22:00
NO STRESS party 2.0 by LBK Production
see invitation
 
16:30
Round table “Competitiveness: Ukrainian menswear brands VS mass-market and luxury”
men’s space, MA
 
17:00
SANNA ONE
main catwalk, MA
 
17:30
SERGEY ERMAKOV presentation
art space 4, MA
 
18:00
KATERINA RUTMAN
main catwalk, MA
 
18:30
SONYA MONINA
main catwalk, MA
 
19:00
Lecture by Daria Marusyk, Soon Store. “A way to the sustainable life: perception, acceptance and practice”
sustainable fashion space, MA
 
19:00
ROUSSIN BY SOFIA ROUSINOVICH
main catwalk, MA
 
19:30
IDOL.
art space 1, MA
 
20:00
DASTISH FANTASTISH
main catwalk, MA
 
20:30
CHUPRINA
main catwalk, MA
 
21:00
MEN’S DAY PARTY
men’s space, MA
 
16:00
Lecture by Giovanni Ottonello, Art Director Istituto Europeo di Design. “Trend 2020 in fashion and design”
right wing, MA
 
17:30
Epson Digital Fashion presentation
art space 1, MA
 
18:00
ANDI
main catwalk, MA
 
18:30
DARJA DONEZZ
main catwalk, MA
 
19:00
MONSTRA presentation
art space 2, MA
 
19:30
MALVA-FLOREA / KRISTINA LAPTSO
main catwalk, MA
 
20:00
2LFACTURA / KO BY KOLOTIY
main catwalk, MA
 
20:30
YANIS STEPANENKO / YADVIGA NETYKSHA
main catwalk, MA